Main Banner
About Shep Database Shep Music Timeline Store ACS Excelsior Excelsior
People
Family, Friends, Teachers, etc.

Adrian Shepherd

aka: Adrien Shepherd

Shep's daughter

Shep's daughter from 2nd marriage to Joan Laverne Warner Born December 16, 1957
Related Plots and Story Lines Used
Where Shep Made Reference To This Subject